50G Ethernet
ATOP 50G QSFP28 PAM4 module is designed for 50G Ethernet links over 40km single mode fiber with a single power supply of 3.3V and power dissipation < 4.5W, supporting 2×26.5625Gbps electrical interface. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP MSA and fully compliant with RoHS-6 (lead free).
50g Ethernet

产品指标

封装 :

QSFP28

传输速率 :

50G

波长 :

1310nm

光器件 :

EML/APD

发光范围 :

+0.4~+6.6dBm

收端灵敏度 :

-15.1dBm

接口 :

LC

工作温度范围 :

C

传输距离 :

40KM

多速率兼容 :

N

应用范围

50G Ethernet

三眼图

室温

低温

高温

想了解更多? 填写下方表格,我们会尽快给您报价