400G QSFP-DD FR4 CWDM 2km Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD FR4 CWDM 2km Transceiver

Product Features

Package:

QSFP-DD

Data Rate:

400G

Wavelength:

1271nm~1331nm

Component:

EML/PIN

Output Power:

-3.3~+3.5dBm

Rec. Sens:

3.5dBm

Connector:

LC

Case Temp.:

C

Reach:

2KM

Multi-rate:

N

Application

Data Center Interconnect

Eye Diagram

Room Temperature

Low Temperature

High Temperature

Want to know more? Fill out the form and receive a quote

Full name