400G QSFP-DD DR4 1310nm 500m Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD DR4 1310nm 500m Transceiver

Product Features

Package:

QSFP-DD

Data Rate:

400G

Wavelength:

1310nm

Component:

EML/PIN

Output Power:

-2.9~+4dBm

Rec. Sens:

-4.4dBm

Connector:

MPO

Case Temp.:

C

Reach:

500M

Multi-rate:

N

Application

Data Center Interconnect

Eye Diagram

Room Temperature

Low Temperature

High Temperature

Want to know more? Fill out the form and receive a quote

Full name