3.072GBASE-SFP 1310nm 20km CPRI Transceiver

3.072GBASE-SFP 1310nm 20km CPRI Transceiver

3.072GBASE-SFP 1310nm 20km CPRI Transceiver

Product Features

Package:

SFP

Data Rate:

3G

Wavelength:

1310nm

Component:

DFB/PIN

Output Power:

-5~0dBm

Rec. Sens:

-17dBm

Connector:

LC

Case Temp.:

C/I

Reach:

20KM

Multi-rate:

Y

Application

Wireless – CPRI, OBSAI

Eye Diagram

Room Temperature

Low Temperature

High Temperature

Want to know more? Fill out the form and receive a quote

Full name