25GBASE-CWDM SFP28 1271~1371nm 10km Transceiver
ATOP’s APS8CxxB53CDL10 single-mode transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 25.78Gb/s. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. It has built-in clock and data recovery (CDR). This module is designed for single-mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM (1271~ 1371nm).

产品指标

封装 :

SFP28

传输速率 :

25G

波长 :

1271~1371nm

光器件 :

DFB/PIN

发光范围 :

-3~+2dBm

收端灵敏度 :

-13.3dBm

接口 :

LC

工作温度范围 :

C/I

传输距离 :

10KM

多速率兼容 :

Y

应用范围

25GE Ethernet

CPRI/eCPRI

三眼图

室温

低温

高温

想了解更多? 填写下方表格,我们会尽快给您报价