112G BASE-LR4 OTU4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver

112G BASE-LR4 OTU4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Product Features

Package:

QSFP28

Data Rate:

112G

Wavelength:

1296/1300/1305/1309nm

Component:

DFB/PIN

Output Power:

-4.3~+4.5dBm

Rec. Sens:

-10.6dBm

Connector:

LC

Case Temp.:

C

Reach:

10KM

Multi-rate:

Y

Application

100GBASE-LR4

OTU4 4I1-9D1F

Eye Diagram

Room Temperature

Low Temperature

High Temperature

Want to know more? Fill out the form and receive a quote

Full name