10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km Transceiver
ATOP’s APSP31B33xDL20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceiver is compatible with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and supports 10G Ethernet LR and 10G Fibre Channel. It is designed for 10G-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 20km of G.652. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

产品指标

封装 :

SFP+

传输速率 :

10G

波长 :

1310nm

光器件 :

DFB/PIN

发光范围 :

-5~+0.5dBm

收端灵敏度 :

-14.4dBm

接口 :

LC

工作温度范围 :

C/I

传输距离 :

20KM

多速率兼容 :

Y

应用范围

10GBASE-LR/LW

10G Fibre Channel

CPRI

三眼图

室温

低温

高温

想了解更多? 填写下方表格,我们会尽快给您报价