1000BASE-CSFP Compact SFP 1311/1551nm 20km Transceiver

1000BASE-CSFP Compact SFP 1311/1551nm 20km Transceiver

1000BASE-CSFP Compact SFP 1311/1551nm 20km Transceiver

Product Features

Package:

SFP

Data Rate:

2x1.25G

Wavelength:

1310/1550nm

Component:

FP/PIN

Output Power:

-9~-3dBm

Rec. Sens:

-22.5dBm

Connector:

LC

Case Temp.:

C/I

Reach:

20KM

Multi-rate:

Y

Application

Fiber Channel Links

Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-BX)

Point to Point FTTH Application

Eye Diagram

Room Temperature

Low Temperature

High Temperature

Want to know more? Fill out the form and receive a quote