华拓光通信
Products
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APS8BxxB53CDL10 SFP28 25.78G 1270nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -7~+2dBm -12.6Bm LC C 10km Y
APS8CxxB53CDL10 SFP28 25G 1270nm/1290nm/1310nm/1330nm DFB/PIN -7~+2dBm -11.5dBm LC C 10KM Y
APS8DxxB53xDL15 SFP28 28.05G C-band EML/APD 0~+5dBm -16.5dBm LC C/I 15KM Y
APSP831B83xDL10 SFP28 28.05G 1310nm DFB/PIN -5~+3.5dBm -10.4dBm LC C/I 10km N