华拓光通信
Products
ATOP offers a full range of optical transceivers for telecom applications for data rates from 155M up to 100G. The products comply with both SDH/SONET protocols and we also offer industrial temperature range products to meeting demanding outdoor environmental applications. In addition, ATOP has a complete solution for CWDM and DWDM based networks.
100G CFP2
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APCF2LRA3CDL10 CFP2 4x25G 1296nm/1300nm/1305nm/1309nm EML/PIN -4.3~4.5dBm -8.6dBm LC C 10km N
40G QSFP
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APQPSR43CDM01 QSFP+ Up to 4X10.5G 850nm VCSEL/PIN -7.6~2.4dBm -9.5dBm MTP/MPO C 100m Y
APQPLR43CDM10 QSFP+ Up to 4x11.3G 1310nm DFB/PIN -7~2.3dBm -11.5dBm MTP/MPO C 10km Y
APQPLR43CDL10 QSFP+ Up to 4X11.3G 1271nm/1291nm/1311nm/1331nm DFB/PIN -7~2.3dBm -11.5dBm LC C 10km Y
25G SFP28
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APSP831B53xDL10 SFP28 25.78G 1310nm DFB/PIN -5~+3.5dBm -10.4dBm LC C/I 10km N
10G SFP+
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APSP85WM3xDL03 SFP+ 10.3G 850nm VCSEL/PIN -7.3~-1dBm -9.9dBm LC C/I 300m Y
APSP85B33xDL03 SFP+ 10.3G 850nm VCSEL/PIN -7.3~-1dBm -9.9dBm LC C/I 300m Y
APSP31B33CDL10CR SFP+ 10.3G 1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0.5dBm -10dBm LC C 10km N
APSP31HM3xDL10 SFP+ 9.95~11.3G 1310nm DFB/PIN -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm LC C/I 10km Y
APSP31B33xDL10 SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1310nm DFB/PIN -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm LC C/I 10km Y
APSP31B33xDL40 SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1310nm DFB/PIN 1~6dBm -13dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSP55HM3CDL40 SFP+ 9.95~11.3G 1550nm EML/PIN -1~4dBm -16dBm LC C 40km Y
APSP55HM3CDL80 SFP+ 9.95~11.3G 1550nm EML/APD 0~4dBm -24dBm LC C 80km Y
APSPB32B33xDL10 BIDI SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1330nm/1270nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -13dBm LC C/I 10km Y
APSPB23B33xDL10 BIDI SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1270nm/1330nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -13dBm LC C/I 10km Y
APSPB23B33xDL20 BIDI SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1270nm/1330nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -13dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSPB32B33xDL20 BIDI SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1330nm/1270nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -13dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSPB32B33CDL40 BIDI SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1330nm/1270nm DFB/PIN 1~6dBm -13dBm LC C 40km Y
APSPB23B33CDL40 BIDI SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1270nm/1330nm DFB/PIN 1~6dBm -13dBm LC C 40km Y
APSPB32B33CDL60 BIDI SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1330nm/1270nm DFB/APD 1~6dBm -20dBm LC C 60km Y
APSPB23B33CDL60 BIDI SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1270nm/1330nm DFB/APD 1~6dBm -20dBm LC C 60km Y
APSPCxxB33CDL10 CWDM SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1270nm~1330nm DFB/PIN -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm LC C 10km Y
APSPCxxHM3CDL10 CWDM SFP+ 9.95~11.3G 1471nm~1611nm EML/PIN -3~4dBm -15dBm LC C/I 10km Y
APSPCxxHM3CDL10 CWDM SFP+ 10.3G 1270nm~1610nm EML/PIN -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm LC C 10km Y
APSPCxxHM3CDL40 CWDM SFP+ 9.95~11.3G 1471nm~1611nm EML/PIN -1~4dBm -16dBm LC C 40km Y
APSPCxxB33CDL60 CWDM SFP+ Up to 10.5G 1271nm~1331nm DFB/APD 1~6dBm -20dBm LC C 60km Y
APSPCxxHM3CDL70 CWDM SFP+ 9.95~11.3G 1471nm~1611nm EML/APD -1~4dBm -23dBm LC C 70km Y
APSPDxxHM3CDL40 DWDM SFP+ 9.95~11.3G DWDM C-band EML/PIN -1~4dBm -16dBm LC C 40km Y
APSPDxxHM3CDL80 DWDM SFP+ 9.95~11.3G DWDM C-band EML/APD -1~4dBm -24dBm LC C 80km Y
10G XFP
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APX85B30CDL03 XFP 10.5G 850nm VCSEL/PIN -5~-1dBm -11.1dBm LC C 300m N
APX31HM0CDL10 XFP 9.95~11.3G 1310nm DFB/PIN -6~-1dBm -14.4dBm LC C 10km N
APX31B30XDL10 XFP 10.5G 1310nm DFB/PIN -6~-1dBm -14.4dBm LC C/I 10km N
APX55HM0xDL40 XFP 9.95~11.3G 1550nm EML/PIN -1~4dBm -16dBm LC C/I 40Km Y
APX55HM0CDL80 XFP 9.95~11.3G 1550nm EML/APD 0~4dBm -24dBm LC C 80km Y
APXB32B30xDL20 BIDI XFP 10.5G 1330nm/1270nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -13dBm LC C/I 20km N
APXB23B30xDL20 BIDI XFP 10.5G 1270nm/1330nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -13dBm LC C/I 20km N
APXB32B30xDL40 BIDI XFP 10.5G 1330nm/1270nm DFB/PIN 1~6dBm -13dBm LC C/I 40km N
APXB23B30xDL40 BIDI XFP 10.5G 1270nm/1330nm DFB/PIN 1~6dBm -13dBm LC C/I 40km N
APXCxxHM0CDL10 CWDM XFP 9.95~11.3G 1471nm~1611nm EML/PIN -3~4dBm -15dBm LC C/I 10km Y
APXCxxHM0CDL40 CWDM XFP 9.95~11.3G 1471nm~1611nm EML/PIN -1~4dBm -16dBm LC C 40km Y
APXCxxHM0CDL70 CWDM XFP 9.95~11.3G 1471nm~1611nm EML/APD -1~4dBm -23dBm LC C 70km Y
APXDxxHM0CDL40 DWDM XFP 9.95~11.3G DWDM C-band EML/PIN -1~4dBm -16dBm LC C 40Km Y
APXDxxHM0CDL80 DWDM XFP 9.95~11.3G DWDM C-band EML/APD -1~4dBm -24dBm LC C 80Km Y
SFP
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APS55123CDLB6 SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm DFB/APD 2~7dBm -33dBm LC C 160km Y
APS85253xxL03 SFP Up to 2.67G 850nm VCSEL/PIN -9~-4dBm -16dBm LC C/I 300m Y
APS31253xxL2 SFP Up to 2.67G 1310nm FP/PIN -5~-0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 2km Y
APS31253xxL20 SFP Up to 2.67G 1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APS31253xxL40 SFP Up to 2.67G 1310nm DFB/APD -2~3dBm -29dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APS55253xxL40 SFP Up to 2.67G 1550nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -18dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APS55253xxL80 SFP Up to 2.67G 1550nm DFB/APD -2~3dBm -28dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APS85123xxL05 SFP Up to 1.25G 850nm VCSEL/PIN -9~-4dBm -18dBm LC C/I 550m Y
APS31123xxL2 SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -22dBm LC C/I 2km Y
APS31123xxL10 SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -20dBm LC C/I 10km Y
APS31123xxL20 SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APS31123xxL40 SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APS55123xxL80 SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APS55123xxLB2 SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm LC C/I 120km Y
APS31063xxL20 SFP Up to 622M 1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APS31063xxL40 SFP Up to 622M 1310nm FP/PIN -3~2dBm -28dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APS55063xxL80 SFP Up to 622M 1550nm DFB/PIN -3~2dBm -28dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APS55063xxLB2 SFP Up to 622M 1550nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm LC C/I 120km Y
APS85013xxL2 SFP 100~155M 850nm VCSEL/PIN -9~-4dBm -24dBm LC C/I 2km N
APS31013xxL20 SFP 100~155M 1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APS55013xxL20 SFP 100~155M 1550nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APS31013xxL30 SFP 100~155M 1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -34dBm LC C/I 30km N
APS31013xxL40 SFP 100~155M 1310nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APS55013xxL80 SFP 100~155M 1550nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APS55013xxLB2 SFP 100~155M 1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm LC C/I 120km N
APSCxx253xxL40 CWDM SFP Up to 2.67G 1270nm~1610nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -18dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSCxx253xxL80 CWDM SFP Up to 2.67G 1270nm~1610nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -28dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APSCxx123xxL40 CWDM SFP Up to 1.25G 1270nm~1610nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSCxx123xxL80 CWDM SFP Up to 1.25G 1270nm~1610nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APSCxx123xxLB2 CWDM SFP Up to 1.25G 1270nm~1610nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -32dBm LC C/I 120km Y
APSDxxLM3CDL80 DWDM SFP 100M~2.5G DWDM C-band EML/APD -2~3dBm -28dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APSDxxLM3CDLB2 DWDM SFP 100M~2.5G DWDM C-band DFB/APD 0~4dBm -30dBm LC C/I 120km Y
BIDI SFP
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APSB43123xxL3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm LC C/I 3km Y
APSB34123xxL3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm LC C/I 3km Y
APSB34253xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1310nm/1490nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB43253xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB35253xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB53253xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB45253xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -18dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB54253xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -18dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB35123xxS3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm SC C/I 3km Y
APSB53123xxS3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm SC C/I 3km Y
APSB35123xxL3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm LC C/I 3km Y
APSB53123xxL3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm LC C/I 3km Y
APSB35123xxS20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm SC C/I 20km Y
APSB53123xxS20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm SC C/I 20km Y
APSB34123xxS20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm SC C/I 20km Y
APSB43123xxS20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm SC C/I 20km Y
APSB35123xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB53123xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB34123xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB43123xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB35123xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB53123xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB35123xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB34123xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB43123xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB53123xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB34123xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB43123xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB35123xxL60 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm LC C/I 60km Y
APSB53123xxL60 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 60km Y
APSB45123xxS80 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm SC C/I 80km Y
APSB54123xxS80 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm SC C/I 80km Y
APSB45123xxL80 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APSB54123xxL80 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APSB45123xxSB2 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm SC C/I 120km Y
APSB54123xxSB2 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm SC C/I 120km Y
APSB45123xxLB2 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm LC C/I 120km Y
APSB54123xxLB2 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm LC C/I 120km Y
APSB35063xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB53063xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB35063xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -3~2dBm -28dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB53063xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -3~2dBm -28dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB35063xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -3~2dBm -28dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB53063xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -3~2db -28db LC C/I 40km Y
APSB35013xxS20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20km N
APSB53013xxS20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20km N
APSB34013xxS20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20km N
APSB43013xxS20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20km N
APSB35013xxL20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APSB53013xxL20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APSB34013xxL20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APSB43013xxL20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APSB53013xxS40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 40km N
APSB35013xxS40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 40km N
APSB34013xxS40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 40km N
APSB43013xxS40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 40km N
APSB35013xxL40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APSB53013xxL40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APSB34013xxL40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APSB43013xxL40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APSB35013xxL60 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 60km N
APSB53013xxL60 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 60km N
APSB35013xxS80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 80km N
APSB53013xxS80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 80km N
APSB34013xxS80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 80km N
APSB43013xxS80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 80km N
APSB35013xxL80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APSB53013xxL80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APSB34013xxL80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APSB43013xxL80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APSB45013xxSB2 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm SC C/I 120km N
APSB54013xxSB2 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm SC C/I 120km N
APSB45013xxLB2 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm LC C/I 120km N
APSB54013xxLB2 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm LC C/I 120km N
CSFP
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APCS53123xDL20 CSFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -22.5dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APCS35123xDL20 CSFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -22.5dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APCS43123xDL20 CSFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -22.5dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APCS34123xDL20 CSFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -22.5dBm LC C/I 20km Y
Copper SFP
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
AP-STx-E Copper SFP 10/100/1000M - - - - RJ45 E 100m Y
AP-ST2 Copper SFP 10/100/1000M - - - - RJ45 C 100m Y
AP-ST1 Copper SFP 1000M - - - - RJ45 C 100m N
100G CFP4
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APCF4LR43CDL01
APCF4LR43CDL03
APCF4LR43CDL2
APCF4LR43CDL10
CSFP+
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APCSP32B33xDL10 CSFP+ 10.3125G 1310nm/1270nm DFB+PIN -5~2dBm -12dB LC C/I 10km N
APCSP23B33xDL10 CSFP + 10.3125G 1270nm/1310nm DFB+PIN -5~2dBm -12dB LC C/I 10km N